"Changing Seasons of Rain" by Kevin Rottweiler, USA

Title: Changing Seasons of Rain

Author: Kevin Rottweiler, USA

Views: 994

Type: Book of Chapters

Description:

a poetry collection about nature & dogs, etc.

Chapters

#Chapter TitleAdded to
Book
Chapter
Views
Chapter
Created
1. Changing Seasons of Rain9-22-20138619-22-2013
2. Scruffy the Elephant9-22-20139469-17-2013
3. Kevin Rottweiler Christian Rapper9-22-201311659-15-2013
4. Elephant Planet9-22-20138919-11-2013
5. Elephant Bronchitis9-22-20139249-11-2013
6. Big Big Elephants9-22-20139779-11-2013
7. Coffee House People9-22-201310699-5-2013
8. wolf spider bonanza9-22-20139719-5-2013
9. Rain on the Huskies9-22-201310699-5-2013
10. Complex Town9-22-201311958-21-2013
11. Simple Town9-22-20139198-21-2013
12. Pit Bull Eating Jello9-22-20138998-17-2013
13. Rain on the Caterpillar9-22-201312258-12-2013
14. Hot Water Bottle9-22-201313918-6-2013
15. summer can end9-22-20138618-3-2013
16. Blue Frogs on Sunday9-22-20138727-23-2013
17. American Jesus9-22-201311077-8-2013
18. Pit Bulls on the Moon9-22-201310096-24-2013
19. Caterpillar Crossing9-22-20139146-18-2013
20. Big Farm Dogs9-22-201310446-1-2013
21. Day Job9-22-20138496-1-2013
22. Pit Bulls on Neptune Zirconia9-22-20138686-1-2013
23. wet water9-22-20139535-30-2013
24. Autumn Leaves 9-22-201310565-30-2013
25. Big Goldfish9-22-201310885-29-2013
26. Elephant Barn9-22-20139735-29-2013
27. Cool Winter9-22-201310545-29-2013
28. Noah's Coffeehouse9-22-201314525-29-2013
29. Pork & Bean Bulldog6-13-201410126-13-2014