"Changing Seasons of Rain" by Kevin Rottweiler, USA

Title: Changing Seasons of Rain

Author: Kevin Rottweiler, USA

Views: 749

Type: Book of Chapters

Description:

a poetry collection about nature & dogs, etc.

Chapters

#Chapter TitleAdded to
Book
Chapter
Views
Chapter
Created
1. Changing Seasons of Rain9-22-20135979-22-2013
2. Scruffy the Elephant9-22-20136949-17-2013
3. Kevin Rottweiler Christian Rapper9-22-20138799-15-2013
4. Elephant Planet9-22-20136139-11-2013
5. Elephant Bronchitis9-22-20136699-11-2013
6. Big Big Elephants9-22-20136949-11-2013
7. Coffee House People9-22-20137629-5-2013
8. wolf spider bonanza9-22-20136779-5-2013
9. Rain on the Huskies9-22-20137769-5-2013
10. Complex Town9-22-20139218-21-2013
11. Simple Town9-22-20136278-21-2013
12. Pit Bull Eating Jello9-22-20136198-17-2013
13. Rain on the Caterpillar9-22-20139558-12-2013
14. Hot Water Bottle9-22-20139828-6-2013
15. summer can end9-22-20135968-3-2013
16. Blue Frogs on Sunday9-22-20135937-23-2013
17. American Jesus9-22-20138127-8-2013
18. Pit Bulls on the Moon9-22-20137076-24-2013
19. Caterpillar Crossing9-22-20136416-18-2013
20. Big Farm Dogs9-22-20137306-1-2013
21. Day Job9-22-20135736-1-2013
22. Pit Bulls on Neptune Zirconia9-22-20135986-1-2013
23. wet water9-22-20136905-30-2013
24. Autumn Leaves 9-22-20137715-30-2013
25. Big Goldfish9-22-20137605-29-2013
26. Elephant Barn9-22-20136915-29-2013
27. Cool Winter9-22-20137865-29-2013
28. Noah's Coffeehouse9-22-201311245-29-2013
29. Pork & Bean Bulldog6-13-20146856-13-2014