"Changing Seasons of Rain" by Kevin Rottweiler, USA

Title: Changing Seasons of Rain

Author: Kevin Rottweiler, USA

Views: 718

Type: Book of Chapters

Description:

a poetry collection about nature & dogs, etc.

Chapters

#Chapter TitleAdded to
Book
Chapter
Views
Chapter
Created
1. Changing Seasons of Rain9-22-20135669-22-2013
2. Scruffy the Elephant9-22-20136639-17-2013
3. Kevin Rottweiler Christian Rapper9-22-20138479-15-2013
4. Elephant Planet9-22-20135789-11-2013
5. Elephant Bronchitis9-22-20136369-11-2013
6. Big Big Elephants9-22-20136599-11-2013
7. Coffee House People9-22-20137309-5-2013
8. wolf spider bonanza9-22-20136419-5-2013
9. Rain on the Huskies9-22-20137479-5-2013
10. Complex Town9-22-20138908-21-2013
11. Simple Town9-22-20135948-21-2013
12. Pit Bull Eating Jello9-22-20135888-17-2013
13. Rain on the Caterpillar9-22-20139148-12-2013
14. Hot Water Bottle9-22-20139168-6-2013
15. summer can end9-22-20135658-3-2013
16. Blue Frogs on Sunday9-22-20135597-23-2013
17. American Jesus9-22-20137757-8-2013
18. Pit Bulls on the Moon9-22-20136786-24-2013
19. Caterpillar Crossing9-22-20136146-18-2013
20. Big Farm Dogs9-22-20137006-1-2013
21. Day Job9-22-20135496-1-2013
22. Pit Bulls on Neptune Zirconia9-22-20135686-1-2013
23. wet water9-22-20136615-30-2013
24. Autumn Leaves 9-22-20137355-30-2013
25. Big Goldfish9-22-20137265-29-2013
26. Elephant Barn9-22-20136545-29-2013
27. Cool Winter9-22-20137555-29-2013
28. Noah's Coffeehouse9-22-201310885-29-2013
29. Pork & Bean Bulldog6-13-20146456-13-2014