"The Maltese Falcon Vol I" by tobias kerins, UK

Title: The Maltese Falcon Vol I

Author: tobias kerins, UK

Views: 1049

Type: Book of Poems

Description:

Contemporary Poetry

Poems

#Poem TitleAdded to
Book
Poem
Views
Poem
Created
1. Loose Lips Sink Ships3-31-20156393-31-2015
2. Hypocrites3-31-20156723-31-2015
3. The Devil's Advocate3-31-20153983-31-2015
4. Pearls of Wisdom3-31-20153603-31-2015
5. Throw The Keys Away3-31-20153943-31-2015
6. Screams3-31-20156423-31-2015
7. Suicide3-31-20154423-31-2015
8. Temptation3-31-20153813-31-2015
9. The Wall of Silence3-31-20153543-31-2015
10. Jealousy3-31-20153573-31-2015
11. Nan's Words3-31-20153513-31-2015
12. Stress3-31-20153543-31-2015
13. A Lesson in Love3-31-20153613-31-2015
14. Missing You3-31-20153583-31-2015
15. No One Likes Bullies3-31-20153623-31-2015
16. My Beautiful Son3-31-20153443-31-2015
17. Confidentiality3-31-20155663-31-2015
18. Cinderella's Shoe3-31-20156283-31-2015
19. The Epitaph4-1-20154304-1-2015
20. Heroes4-1-20153034-1-2015
21. I Have Fallen In Love4-1-20153274-1-2015
22. All I Want Is Real Love4-1-20153414-1-2015
23. Within These Four Walls4-1-20153374-1-2015
24. Amazing...Coincidences4-1-20153864-1-2015
25. Gossip4-1-20153424-1-2015
26. Homelessness4-1-20153154-1-2015
27. Time4-1-20153444-1-2015
28. People 4-1-20153724-1-2015
29. Why a Son Needs a Dad4-1-20154844-1-2015
30. The Rivers of Blood Part I4-1-20153474-1-2015
31. Every Day's A Dark Night 4-1-20153344-1-2015
32. Too Little, Too Late 4-1-20154714-1-2015
33. Victorian London: The Pea-Souper4-1-20158384-1-2015
34. No Smoke Without Fire4-1-20154444-1-2015
35. Grasp The Nettle 4-1-20158824-1-2015
36. As Cold As Stone4-1-20154984-1-2015
37. Weeping Eyes4-1-20153184-1-2015
38. Dark Shadows4-1-20153304-1-2015
39. Waiting..........4-1-20153494-1-2015
40. Tea Leaves4-1-20153774-1-2015