"Rufus Riddle Series" by Rufus Brughs, Nigeria

Title: Rufus Riddle Series

Author: Rufus Brughs, Nigeria

Views: 751

Type: Folder

Description:

Riddler and Riddlees... The home of the Brave.

Sections

#Title of SectionAdded to
Collection
Section
Views
Section
Created
1. Who Am I? 'My first riddle on VN'.7-1-20168855-22-2015
2. A Riddle (Just for fun). . .7-1-201668310-18-2015
3. A Riddle (Just for fun). . . Take 27-1-201675611-26-2015
4. Rufus Riddle Take 3...7-1-201666212-28-2015
5. Pre Riddle Check!!!7-1-20166621-13-2016
6. Rufus Riddle No. 47-1-20166821-21-2016
7. Rufus Riddle No. 57-1-20166372-12-2016
8. Rufus Riddle No. 67-1-20166312-24-2016
9. Rufus Riddle No. 77-1-20166063-4-2016
10. Rufus Riddle No. 87-1-20165593-14-2016
11. Rufus Riddle (Rules & Regulations) 7-1-20165033-15-2016
12. Rufus Riddle No. 97-1-20166293-26-2016
13. Rufus Riddle No. 107-1-20166984-14-2016
14. Rufus Riddle No. 117-1-20165654-24-2016
15. Rufus Riddle No. 127-1-20167085-16-2016
16. Rufus Riddle No. 137-1-20164976-10-2016
17. Rufus Riddle No. 147-1-20164826-17-2016
18. Rufus Riddle Eloquent7-1-20164036-25-2016
19. Rufus Riddle No. 15 (Eloquent)7-1-20165096-27-2016
20. Rufus Riddle No. 167-5-20165067-5-2016
21. Rufus Riddle No. 177-17-20165647-16-2016
22. Rufus Riddle No. 188-5-20164967-29-2016
23. Rufus Riddle No. 198-13-20165148-13-2016
24. Rufus Riddle No. 208-23-20164658-23-2016
25. Rufus Riddle No. 219-13-20165139-11-2016
26. Rufus Riddle No. 229-23-20165019-23-2016
27. Rufus Riddle No. 2310-21-201649210-20-2016
28. Rufus Riddle No. 2411-12-201650411-12-2016
29. Rufus Riddle No. 2512-15-201639612-15-2016
30. Rufus Riddle No. 2612-15-201653512-15-2016
31. Rufus Riddle No. 275-30-20173622-6-2017
32. Rufus Riddle No. 285-30-20174512-17-2017
33. Rufus Riddle No. 295-30-20173213-13-2017
34. Rufus Riddle No. 305-30-20173634-7-2017