"Rufus Riddle Series" by Rufus Brughs, Nigeria

Title: Rufus Riddle Series

Author: Rufus Brughs, Nigeria

Views: 820

Type: Folder

Description:

Riddler and Riddlees... The home of the Brave.

Sections

#Title of SectionAdded to
Collection
Section
Views
Section
Created
1. Who Am I? 'My first riddle on VN'.7-1-20169365-22-2015
2. A Riddle (Just for fun). . .7-1-201676810-18-2015
3. A Riddle (Just for fun). . . Take 27-1-201684011-26-2015
4. Rufus Riddle Take 3...7-1-201676212-28-2015
5. Pre Riddle Check!!!7-1-20167511-13-2016
6. Rufus Riddle No. 47-1-20167821-21-2016
7. Rufus Riddle No. 57-1-20167422-12-2016
8. Rufus Riddle No. 67-1-20167472-24-2016
9. Rufus Riddle No. 77-1-20167063-4-2016
10. Rufus Riddle No. 87-1-20166433-14-2016
11. Rufus Riddle (Rules & Regulations) 7-1-20165613-15-2016
12. Rufus Riddle No. 97-1-20167183-26-2016
13. Rufus Riddle No. 107-1-20167994-14-2016
14. Rufus Riddle No. 117-1-20166584-24-2016
15. Rufus Riddle No. 127-1-20168085-16-2016
16. Rufus Riddle No. 137-1-20166056-10-2016
17. Rufus Riddle No. 147-1-20165806-17-2016
18. Rufus Riddle Eloquent7-1-20164606-25-2016
19. Rufus Riddle No. 15 (Eloquent)7-1-20165996-27-2016
20. Rufus Riddle No. 167-5-20166107-5-2016
21. Rufus Riddle No. 177-17-20166577-16-2016
22. Rufus Riddle No. 188-5-20166017-29-2016
23. Rufus Riddle No. 198-13-20165978-13-2016
24. Rufus Riddle No. 208-23-20165688-23-2016
25. Rufus Riddle No. 219-13-20166099-11-2016
26. Rufus Riddle No. 229-23-20166089-23-2016
27. Rufus Riddle No. 2310-21-201659210-20-2016
28. Rufus Riddle No. 2411-12-201661011-12-2016
29. Rufus Riddle No. 2512-15-201650512-15-2016
30. Rufus Riddle No. 2612-15-201663612-15-2016
31. Rufus Riddle No. 275-30-20174572-6-2017
32. Rufus Riddle No. 285-30-20175422-17-2017
33. Rufus Riddle No. 295-30-20174093-13-2017
34. Rufus Riddle No. 305-30-20174514-7-2017