"Rufus Riddle Series" by Rufus Brughs, Nigeria

Title: Rufus Riddle Series

Author: Rufus Brughs, Nigeria

Views: 772

Type: Folder

Description:

Riddler and Riddlees... The home of the Brave.

Sections

#Title of SectionAdded to
Collection
Section
Views
Section
Created
1. Who Am I? 'My first riddle on VN'.7-1-20169005-22-2015
2. A Riddle (Just for fun). . .7-1-201670310-18-2015
3. A Riddle (Just for fun). . . Take 27-1-201677511-26-2015
4. Rufus Riddle Take 3...7-1-201668512-28-2015
5. Pre Riddle Check!!!7-1-20166831-13-2016
6. Rufus Riddle No. 47-1-20167101-21-2016
7. Rufus Riddle No. 57-1-20166702-12-2016
8. Rufus Riddle No. 67-1-20166672-24-2016
9. Rufus Riddle No. 77-1-20166363-4-2016
10. Rufus Riddle No. 87-1-20165823-14-2016
11. Rufus Riddle (Rules & Regulations) 7-1-20165223-15-2016
12. Rufus Riddle No. 97-1-20166513-26-2016
13. Rufus Riddle No. 107-1-20167224-14-2016
14. Rufus Riddle No. 117-1-20165884-24-2016
15. Rufus Riddle No. 127-1-20167375-16-2016
16. Rufus Riddle No. 137-1-20165316-10-2016
17. Rufus Riddle No. 147-1-20165096-17-2016
18. Rufus Riddle Eloquent7-1-20164246-25-2016
19. Rufus Riddle No. 15 (Eloquent)7-1-20165346-27-2016
20. Rufus Riddle No. 167-5-20165397-5-2016
21. Rufus Riddle No. 177-17-20165937-16-2016
22. Rufus Riddle No. 188-5-20165257-29-2016
23. Rufus Riddle No. 198-13-20165348-13-2016
24. Rufus Riddle No. 208-23-20164968-23-2016
25. Rufus Riddle No. 219-13-20165389-11-2016
26. Rufus Riddle No. 229-23-20165359-23-2016
27. Rufus Riddle No. 2310-21-201651810-20-2016
28. Rufus Riddle No. 2411-12-201653511-12-2016
29. Rufus Riddle No. 2512-15-201642512-15-2016
30. Rufus Riddle No. 2612-15-201656012-15-2016
31. Rufus Riddle No. 275-30-20173922-6-2017
32. Rufus Riddle No. 285-30-20174772-17-2017
33. Rufus Riddle No. 295-30-20173463-13-2017
34. Rufus Riddle No. 305-30-20173854-7-2017