"Romantic poems" by Reginold Ajay Jacob, India

Title: Romantic poems

Author: Reginold Ajay Jacob, India

Views: 875

Type: Book of Poems

Description:

Love the essence of life

Poems

#Poem TitleAdded to
Book
Poem
Views
Poem
Created
1. Where are you my heart10-20-20168203-23-2016
2. When we met 62 challenge10-20-20168121-15-2016
3. Walks she on a path unknown10-20-20169101-10-2016
4. JYOTSNA10-20-201678210-4-2015
5. Every letter should not be mailed10-20-201616329-14-2015
6. I love you valentine10-20-20167962-14-2015
7. love10-20-20167881-30-2015
8. Tell me how may I forget you10-20-201613191-30-2015
9. My love, you are above all crowd10-20-20168651-30-2015
10. To Me You Are A Dream10-20-20168421-7-2015
11. I Love You, My life, My wife.10-20-201697512-27-2014
12. Lover Boy10-20-20168879-25-2014
13. Three fold cord10-20-201610179-28-2014
14. I'll be faithful to you 10-20-20167879-19-2014
15. I love you10-20-201678012-9-2013
16. Spellbound10-20-201615128-18-2012
17. YOU ARE MINE10-20-201616234-30-2012
18. In the midst of million people10-20-201617164-20-2012
19. I'll say its you ( 60th challenge)10-26-201675811-11-2015
20. Beautiful eyes10-30-201680610-30-2016
21. Sweetheart11-1-201676811-1-2016
22. New Year1-4-20177251-4-2017
23. Let me tell you4-9-20177094-3-2017
24. In love there are no options4-9-20179053-29-2017
25. Love is in the air4-9-20178212-13-2017
26. Ye make these Ashes to burn4-9-201779212-9-2016
27. Rose4-9-20179244-6-2015
28. She is a rose10-14-201781810-14-2017
29. Darling11-9-20176847-7-2017
30. I don't know much (77 challenge)11-9-20176785-9-2017
31. Muse3-1-201863411-9-2017
32. Taken from near my heart5-18-20184975-18-2018
33. You are still the same11-9-201939411-9-2019