"In memoriam" by Reginold Ajay Jacob, India

Title: In memoriam

Author: Reginold Ajay Jacob, India

Views: 773

Type: Book of Poems

Description:

In memory

Poems

#Poem TitleAdded to
Book
Poem
Views
Poem
Created
1. RAJIV GANDHI 10-21-201628714-29-2012
2. MOTHER TERESA10-21-201611222-25-2015
3. Habiba Qureshi10-26-20167989-7-2015
4. Oliver Paul Jacob10-30-20167389-1-2015
5. Gauri lankesh Martyred for the nation 10-15-20175159-13-2017
6. Janet Jacob requime10-15-201714025-4-2012
7. My Political Science Teacher Mrs Bhalla.10-15-201710472-16-2015