"All my poems" by Reginold Ajay Jacob, India

Title: All my poems

Author: Reginold Ajay Jacob, India

Views: 317

Type: Tagging

Description:

For self analysis

Sections

#Title of SectionAdded to
Collection
Section
Views
Section
Created
1. 82nd challenge Art is long, life is short11-12-20179811-10-2017
2. Ego Blinds11-12-201718011-5-2017
3. Let the blind lead the blind11-12-201718310-30-2017
4. Truth has essence of pain11-12-201713310-30-2017
5. She is a rose11-12-201721910-14-2017
6. You killed her11-12-201716210-1-2017
7. Gauri lankesh Martyred for the nation 11-12-20171459-13-2017
8. Fear not the wolf11-12-20172089-13-2017
9. World consider advice vain11-12-20171178-17-2017
10. Don't throw your pearls11-12-20171167-20-2017
11. Women are the epitome of strength and love (the 79th challenge)11-12-20171047-13-2017
12. 79th Inspirational challenge, Women are strong- wife11-12-2017907-12-2017
13. 79th inspirational challenge Women are strong they can bring the change 11-12-20171447-10-2017
14. They cried to Him11-12-20171717-10-2017
15. When things go beyond me11-14-2017877-9-2017
16. Communion11-15-20171567-9-2017
17. Darling11-15-20172497-7-2017
18. Thorn11-15-20172377-2-2017
19. Mosquitoes in trouble11-15-20172076-29-2017
20. Lynched11-15-20172796-28-2017
21. A puppy died 11-15-20172156-26-2017
22. My soul in it's prison cries11-15-20171846-26-2017
23. Sometimes you realize11-15-20173086-21-2017
24. Ends, and means11-15-20172636-13-2017
25. Where is India11-15-20173456-10-2017
26. Count your every word11-15-20172516-4-2017
27. Wow11-15-20171645-31-2017
28. They pierced me11-15-20172105-26-2017
29. We all need Blood of Christ11-15-20172535-20-2017
30. He is my bliss11-15-20172545-19-2017
31. Marijuana Cannabis11-15-20172975-14-2017
32. I don't know much (77 challenge)11-15-20172035-9-2017
33. Your religion is vain11-15-20172435-6-2017
34. Concrete jungle11-15-20174294-29-2017
35. In your hand I leave myself11-15-20173174-21-2017
36. If all men sins11-15-20173464-19-2017
37. Hide11-15-20172214-18-2017
38. Easter blessings11-15-20174144-16-2017
39. Ignominy11-15-20173284-13-2017
40. Laugh and the world Laughs with you11-15-20173044-9-2017
41. Wisdom to rule11-15-20172894-7-2017
42. AT HIS FOOTSTOOL I BOW DOWN11-15-20172014-7-2017
43. Look and be whole11-15-20172724-5-2017
44. I hide the truth in chocolate drops11-15-20172784-4-2017
45. Let me tell you11-15-20172694-3-2017
46. Word of God11-15-20174234-2-2017
47. Ponder11-15-20173603-31-2017
48. Tweet, tweet, tweet, tweet on11-15-20173823-30-2017
49. In love there are no options11-15-20173113-29-2017
50. ADVICE OF A FATHER11-15-20173313-28-2017
51. Every one is lonely11-15-20173243-25-2017
52. At a point stop and reflect11-15-20172493-24-2017
53. I fight my battle on my knees11-15-20173473-14-2017
54. My shoulders are weak11-15-20172953-14-2017
55. Save me from the so called righteous11-15-20173013-14-2017
56. Fear Him He is Mighty11-15-20172433-1-2017
57. Make me your slave Lord11-15-20172452-27-2017
58. All thoughts should not be shared11-15-20172162-27-2017
59. Love is in the air11-15-20173102-13-2017
60. So much of burden ye carry11-15-20172101-31-2017
61. Why should you be left out11-15-20172931-7-2017
62. New Year11-15-20172391-4-2017
63. My Christmas dream11-15-201733012-19-2016
64. At His footstool11-15-201730612-19-2016
65. Ye make these Ashes to burn11-15-201732312-9-2016
66. I am not to be burnt11-15-201744812-1-2016
67. Some things won't ever be known11-15-201733011-30-2016
68. Woman should raise her voice11-15-201736011-29-2016
69. I cried to the Lord in my anguish11-15-201729311-24-2016
70. I am standing next to generation next11-15-201734011-21-2016
71. They are making a fun of my grief11-15-201721911-20-2016
72. Tell me when did you do it11-15-201733011-19-2016
73. My silence started speaking to me11-15-201736811-18-2016
74. Mangy dog11-15-201740211-15-2016
75. So many tears I have dried11-15-201739511-11-2016
76. He my soul relieves11-15-201722811-6-2016
77. Every time time after time11-15-201724911-6-2016
78. Bread Of Heaven11-15-201723811-1-2016
79. I have got my life insured11-15-201725511-1-2016
80. Provider of seed I pray thee11-15-201726111-1-2016
81. Sweetheart11-15-201728311-1-2016
82. Shadow11-15-201736010-31-2016
83. Oppression11-15-201729310-31-2016
84. Faith11-15-201721210-31-2016
85. Friend of the marginalised11-15-201731110-31-2016
86. None can carry anything11-15-201722910-30-2016
87. Trust Him11-15-201722510-30-2016
88. It will come back to you11-15-201731010-30-2016
89. Beautiful eyes11-15-201730310-30-2016
90. Morning prayer11-15-201732110-21-2016
91. There is a sword right here11-15-201728410-16-2016
92. Suffocation is getting suffocated in me11-15-201741510-11-2016
93. She asked me11-15-201735610-11-2016
94. In this sophisticated world11-15-201725110-7-2016
95. Inner Child (71st inspirational challenge)11-15-201729510-7-2016
96. He made the shadow retreat 11-15-20172807-30-2016
97. My money can't buy11-15-20173637-24-2016
98. My continual pray for all my students11-15-20172097-24-2016
99. This Jacob is Israel.11-15-20173445-7-2016
100. Which face is my true face?11-15-20173683-30-2016
101. Some time it makes me wonder11-15-20173353-25-2016
102. Should I fight with Him?11-15-20173653-24-2016
103. Where are you my heart11-15-20173923-23-2016
104. He holds the destiny of the world11-15-20173553-19-2016
105. Some drops of tears11-15-20173953-18-2016
106. The legacy11-15-20172802-29-2016
107. Do not insult me11-15-20173302-27-2016
108. I thought11-15-20173412-27-2016
109. Forgive them11-15-20173462-16-2016
110. Gift called love11-15-20173482-14-2016
111. My father11-15-20175462-12-2016
112. I raise my mine eyes to the Cross11-15-20173652-1-2016
113. Seek and ye shall find11-15-20175401-27-2016
114. When we met 62 challenge11-15-20173681-15-2016
115. Walks she on a path unknown11-15-20174501-10-2016
116. I'll say its you ( 60th challenge)11-15-201733511-11-2015
117. Death gazed at me and went back11-15-201743110-13-2015
118. Paris I weep with you 11-15-201722710-6-2015
119. Light a candle,pray for their souls......inspirational challenge11-15-201742010-6-2015
120. JYOTSNA11-15-201734510-4-2015
121. Every letter should not be mailed11-15-20177729-14-2015
122. Tell me if you are an angel11-15-20173529-14-2015
123. Habiba Qureshi11-15-20174059-7-2015
124. Hold your peace and learn an art11-15-20174279-1-2015
125. Oliver Paul Jacob11-15-20173819-1-2015
126. Who made that Silly camera11-15-20175498-22-2015
127. Stone just stone11-15-20173688-2-2015
128. My total security11-15-20174267-28-2015
129. Open Your Eyes11-15-20172236-12-2015
130. The joy of teaching is this (Happy Teacher's Day)11-15-20178144-25-2015
131. God made me in the furnace of affliction,11-15-20174134-13-2015
132. Rose11-15-20174134-6-2015
133. She is a woman11-15-20176553-16-2015
134. Persecution11-15-20174133-15-2015
135. Break all the bondage of fear11-15-20175613-15-2015
136. Talents11-15-20174823-13-2015
137. Naked truth11-15-20173313-12-2015
138. You brat11-15-20173113-12-2015
139. I provide you even ground11-15-20176723-10-2015
140. My train is running at its fastest ....511-15-20175233-7-2015
141. She wear two cap's as I find11-15-20176793-6-2015
142. Do not let your eye rule your heart11-15-20176073-6-2015
143. MOTHER TERESA11-15-20177242-25-2015
144. My Hindi Teacher Mrs S.Jain. 11-15-20175782-16-2015
145. My Political Science Teacher Mrs Bhalla.11-15-20175442-16-2015
146. My Geography Teacher ,Mrs Anurupa Biswas11-15-20178162-16-2015
147. My History Teacher, S Kaur 11-15-20176082-16-2015
148. Am I my brother's keeper?11-15-20172762-16-2015
149. I love you valentine11-15-20173762-14-2015
150. My train is -------------------#4(I see my dream breaking today)11-15-20173892-13-2015
151. 51st inspirational challenge #3 My Train Is Running At its Fastest 11-15-20174562-9-2015
152. 51st Inspirational challenge #2 My train is running at its fastest11-15-20175292-7-2015
153. 51st Musketeers' Title Challenge.""My Train Is Running At Its Fastest11-15-20174722-7-2015
154. 51st Musketeers' Title Challenge."MY TRAIN IS RUNNING AT ITS FASTEST"11-15-20177162-7-2015
155. Bamboo Dance11-15-20175982-4-2015
156. Super Woman11-15-20175072-2-2015
157. You can't make a fool of your parents11-15-20172801-30-2015
158. love11-15-20173711-30-2015
159. Today you are leaving the school11-15-20174421-30-2015
160. Tell me how may I forget you11-15-20177941-30-2015
161. My love, you are above all crowd11-15-20173991-30-2015
162. Thank God for that cross, 11-15-20173401-30-2015
163. I have sins to offer him11-15-20172891-30-2015
164. I have put my feet, on the goad,11-15-20174751-30-2015
165. Let's Make This World A Better Place11-15-20174981-21-2015
166. Take all my depressions I give Thee    11-15-20174821-11-2015
167. To Me You Are A Dream11-15-20174021-7-2015
168. Reinforce the walls of this castle11-15-20173751-3-2015
169. I Love You, My life, My wife.11-15-201753812-27-2014
170. Blood Stains11-15-201742712-26-2014
171. You are my refuge11-15-201737812-25-2014
172. Whatever I desire He grants11-15-201742712-25-2014
173. The Onslaught Has Begun11-15-201736912-20-2014
174. Story of Christmas11-15-201738212-20-2014
175. Make Me a Worker In Thy Field11-15-201737112-14-2014
176. The Physician 11-15-201749310-2-2014
177. Friend11-15-201726010-2-2014
178. Fear Not11-15-201737210-2-2014
179. My Throat Was Too Easy To Cut11-15-201728310-2-2014
180. Refuge 11-15-20173599-29-2014
181. Can he provide food in the desert?11-15-20174679-28-2014
182. Three fold cord11-15-20175469-28-2014
183. Lover Boy11-15-20173959-25-2014
184. I'll be faithful to you 11-15-20174089-19-2014
185. He saved my hand11-15-20174339-10-2014
186. I can't share it with my shadow11-15-20174346-23-2014
187. One day at a time11-15-20173896-22-2014
188. He Cares11-15-20174196-22-2014
189. Thankful11-15-20173446-22-2014
190. So many a tear have I dried11-15-20174376-20-2014
191. CYNTHIA MANOHARAN11-15-20174636-17-2014
192. Every time, time after time11-15-20174246-16-2014
193. He my soul relives11-15-20175636-16-2014
194. Unwavering Love 11-15-20172926-15-2014
195. Solid foundations11-15-20174326-15-2014
196. You Can Save Me11-15-20172266-14-2014
197. Thirst 11-15-20172956-14-2014
198. My Provider 11-15-20174946-13-2014
199. Protector11-15-20172926-12-2014
200. Baits Baits and Baits11-15-20173696-12-2014
201. Unworthy, unworthy, unworthy,11-15-20175456-11-2014
202. Would you use this broken vessel?11-15-20174586-11-2014
203. Adultery11-15-20173156-11-2014
204. Not my will Lord but thine11-15-20172996-11-2014
205. In His time11-15-20172296-11-2014
206. Lord this world is thirsty11-15-20173856-10-2014
207. World Trade Centre11-15-20176226-10-2014
208. Trust Him11-15-20176596-9-2014
209. Encountering Goliath11-15-20175156-9-2014
210. Bribe11-15-20173866-8-2014
211. Our God Reigns11-15-20176556-8-2014
212. Build on the wounds of realities11-15-20175136-7-2014
213. My God11-15-20174505-28-2014
214. My all in all11-15-20175115-27-2014
215. Idol Broke11-15-20176155-23-2014
216. CRY OF A TEACHER 11-15-20176635-23-2014
217. He Insures Life11-15-20174105-23-2014
218. See what the lord has done11-15-20174455-22-2014
219. Trial 11-15-20174335-22-2014
220. Answer me11-15-20175884-29-2014
221. waiting on the lord11-15-20174644-13-2014
222. Cry11-15-20174064-7-2014
223. I am His child11-15-20173064-7-2014
224. Do not feel dejected my soul11-15-20173634-7-2014
225. difficulties11-15-20174244-7-2014
226. To Thee, I Lift Mine Eyes11-15-201732612-10-2013
227. deception11-15-201733312-10-2013
228. Only But The Brave Deserve The Fair11-15-201787912-10-2013
229. Unhappy11-15-201720512-9-2013
230. I love you11-15-201736912-9-2013
231. Rat Race11-15-201736112-9-2013
232. Live my child live11-15-20175803-11-2013
233. You made us rich11-15-20175503-5-2013
234. MOBILE 11-15-201765610-4-2012
235. Dowry 11-15-20179938-27-2012
236. Taj Mahal11-15-20178098-22-2012
237. LOST LOVE11-15-20176738-18-2012
238. Spellbound11-15-201710088-18-2012
239. I COULDN’T SHARE11-15-20176477-7-2012
240. GOD IN THE FURNACE11-15-20178266-1-2012
241. GODS PATH11-15-201711855-20-2012
242. MOTHER11-15-201710415-8-2012
243. THE MASK11-15-201710415-5-2012
244. GODS LOVE11-15-20176505-5-2012
245. HIS BLOOD RELIEVE11-15-20178695-4-2012
246. Janet Jacob requime11-15-201710005-4-2012
247. DESIRE11-15-20176005-3-2012
248. TYRANNY11-15-20177375-2-2012
249. YOU ARE MINE(my wife)11-15-201711354-30-2012
250. RAJIV GANDHI 11-15-201719124-29-2012
251. CLOWN11-15-201710594-28-2012
252. I am holding the end of a rope11-15-201716914-24-2012
253. First I had one heart 11-15-20176714-23-2012
254. TOUNGE11-15-20173984-23-2012
255. CARPENTER11-15-201712214-23-2012
256. Seventh time the spider made it11-15-20176784-23-2012
257. MY WIFE11-15-201712354-20-2012
258. PERSISTENCE11-15-201713844-2-2012
259. HOLD THE HANDS OF THE CLOCK11-15-201716193-30-2012
260. CYNTHIA MANOHARAN11-15-201713323-30-2012
261. AUTOPSY REPORT11-15-20179283-29-2012
262. DID AN EARTHQUAKE STRIKE THE CAPITAL?11-15-201713883-28-2012
263. Sympathy lip sympathy11-16-201716911-16-2017
264. The storm is approaching11-16-201716611-16-2017
265. Don't look deep in man11-25-201716511-25-2017
266. Doorway to heaven12-1-20178212-1-2017
267. What a pity12-5-201714312-5-2017
268. What a pity it is for sure12-7-201712312-7-2017
269. Do not take the name of God invain12-23-201711412-18-2017
270. Gift of christmas12-23-201712312-22-2017
271. I can associate with Him12-24-201711712-24-2017
272. Dust thou art1-14-2018911-8-2018